Bonaire Suite Key West

Key West
Bonaire Apartment

Bonaire Suite Key West

921 Center St #7, Key West, United States Show map
The spacious Bonaire Suite Key West offers a wellness area for up to 4 guests, just a 5-minute walk from the Ernest Hemingway Home and Museum. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The shopping mall "Clinton Square Market" is not far from the apartment, while the downtown commercial zoned Duval Street is 0.6 km away. Bonaire Suite also boasts a prime location, 350 metres from the historic Key West Lighthouse. This 1-bedroom apartment is in the vicinity of the fully accredited Mel Fisher Maritime Heritage Museum.
This apartment has an adjoining terrace and a living room, and comforts such as air conditioning. The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.
Bonaire Suite includes a fully furnished kitchen. Truman Avenue & Simonton Street bus stop is in close proximity to the property. Such activities as windsurfing, snorkelling, and canoeing are provided for sports fans.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Key West
Attractions
  • Audubon House and Gardens - 3500 ft
  • Mallory Square - 4250 ft
  • Historic E. H. Gato Building - 41 mi
  • Wild Side Gallery - 91 mi
  • Newman United Methodist Church - 143 mi
  • Frangipani Gallery - 147 mi
  • Island Arts Co-op - 177 mi
  • Art On Duval Key West - 196 mi
Airports
  • Key West International - 3.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access
  • BBQ facilities
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Fitness centre
  • Wind surfing
  • Snorkelling
  • Canoeing
  • Tennis court

Services

  • Laundry
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Grocery shopping service

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Dining table
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 29 Jul
Th 30 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Key West